A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kinwat Station | Trains From and To Kinwat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kinwat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kinwat by train, then find the Complete information about Kinwat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kinwat, distance to Kinwat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kinwat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kinwat Station - List of Kinwat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kinwat Station, Trains from Kinwat, and Trains Passing through the Kinwat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 1:00 AM 1:01 AM T
2 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 2:54 AM 2:55 AM S
3 57554 ADB PRLI PAS 4:52 AM 4:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 17409 ADB NED EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 57553 PAU ADB PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 12768 NED WKLY EXP 3:09 PM 3:10 PM W
10 57552 ADB PAU PASS 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 17410 NED ADB EXP 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M
13 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 9:09 PM 9:10 PM F
14 17406 KRISHNA EXP 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 57551 PAU ADB PASS 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 11:44 PM 11:45 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network