Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kinana Station | Trains From and To Kinana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kinana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kinana by train, then find the Complete information about Kinana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kinana, distance to Kinana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kinana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kinana Station - List of Kinana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kinana Station, Trains from Kinana, and Trains Passing through the Kinana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54036 JHL DLI PASS 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 54032 JIND DLI PASS 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 54023 ROK JIND PASS 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 8:15 AM 8:16 AM M T W T F S
5 54641 DLI FZR PASS 10:12 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 54031 DLI JIND PASS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
7 54034 JIND DLI PASS 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 54024 JIND DLI PASS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
9 54035 DLI JHL PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
10 54642 FZR DLI PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
11 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F
12 54033 DLI NRW PASS 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network