A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kim Station | Trains From and To Kim Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kim Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kim by train, then find the Complete information about Kim Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kim, distance to Kim from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kim, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kim Station - List of Kim Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kim Station, Trains from Kim, and Trains Passing through the Kim Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 5:44 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 7:22 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 59032 BH ST PASS 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 69112 BRC ST MEMU 8:02 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
6 59049 BL VG PASS 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
9 59009 VR BH PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:39 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
12 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 11:44 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
13 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
14 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 1:49 PM 1:51 PM S T W T F S
15 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 1:49 PM 1:51 PM M
16 69110 BRC ST MEMU 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
18 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M W T F S
19 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 2:06 PM 2:08 PM T
20 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
21 59010 BH VR PASS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 69109 ST BRC MEMU 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
23 59050 VG BL PASS 5:20 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
24 69111 ST BRC MEMU 6:24 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
25 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 59031 ST BH PASS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
27 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
28 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 7:19 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
29 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
30 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network