A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khusropur Station | Trains From and To Khusropur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khusropur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khusropur by train, then find the Complete information about Khusropur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khusropur, distance to Khusropur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khusropur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khusropur Station - List of Khusropur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khusropur Station, Trains from Khusropur, and Trains Passing through the Khusropur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 2:50 AM 2:51 AM T W T F
2 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M S
3 73202 DNR BKP PASS 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 4:57 AM 4:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 6:05 AM 6:06 AM M T W T F S
8 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:13 AM 6:14 AM M T W T F S
9 18184 DNR TATA EXP 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
10 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 83131 GRD DNR LINK 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
12 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
13 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
14 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
16 53229 RGD DNR PASS 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
17 53232 DNR TIA PASS 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
18 18697 KOSHI EXP 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
19 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
20 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 9:38 AM 9:39 AM M T W T F S
21 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
23 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
24 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
25 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 11:36 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
26 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
27 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 12:52 PM 12:54 PM M T W F S
29 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S T
30 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S T F
31 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 1:09 PM 1:10 PM T
32 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 1:46 PM 1:48 PM S T T
33 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:46 PM 1:48 PM F
34 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
35 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:41 PM M T W T F S
36 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
37 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
38 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
39 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
40 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:07 PM 5:09 PM T S
41 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:07 PM 5:09 PM M T T F S
42 18698 KOSHI EXP 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
43 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 5:42 PM 5:43 PM M T W T F S
44 18183 TATA DNR EXP 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
45 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
46 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
47 53231 TIA DNR PASS 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 53230 DNR RGD PASS 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
49 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
50 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
51 13235 INTERCITY EXP 8:57 PM 8:58 PM M T W T F S
52 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:01 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
53 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
55 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 10:59 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
56 73201 BKP DNR PASS 11:31 PM 11:32 PM M T T S
57 13246 CAPITAL EXP 11:39 PM 11:41 PM T F S
58 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network