Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Khurmabad Road Station - List of Khurmabad Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Khurmabad Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Khurmabad Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MGS GAYA PASS (53614) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM M T W T F S
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
DOS MGS PASS (53609) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
MGS DOS PASS (53610) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
GAYA MGS PASS (53613) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network