All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khurja Junction Station | Trains From and To Khurja Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khurja Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khurja Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Khurja Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khurja Junction , distance to Khurja Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khurja Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khurja Junction Station - List of Khurja Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khurja Junction Station, Trains from Khurja Junction , and Trains Passing through the Khurja Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:50 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
2 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 2:04 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:18 AM S T W F
5 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:18 AM M T S
6 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 2:37 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 64101 ALJN DLI EMU 2:39 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 6:33 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 64103 ALJN DLI EMU 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
12 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
13 64581 HRF DLI MEMU 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 14156 UHP CNB EXP 7:40 AM 8:05 AM S W
15 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 8:21 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
17 12312 KALKA MAIL 8:45 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
19 54402 MTC KRJ PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
22 64152 DLI ALJN EMU 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
23 12419 GOMTI EXP 12:46 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
24 54404 MTC KRJ PASS 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 64151 ALJN DLI EMU 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
28 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
29 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 4:46 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
30 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
31 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 5:44 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
32 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 5:55 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
33 18101 TATA JAT EXP 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
34 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
35 64106 DLI KRJ EMU 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
37 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 7:53 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
38 64582 DLI HRF MEMU 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
39 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
40 64102 DLI ALJN EMU 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
41 54406 MTC KRJ PASS 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 14164 SANGAM EXP 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
43 14155 CNB UHP EXP 10:10 PM 10:35 PM T S
44 64108 DLI KRJ EMU 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
45 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:03 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
46 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:14 PM 11:17 PM S T T F
47 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:14 PM 11:17 PM M W S
48 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
49 64113 KRJ SSB EMU FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
50 54401 KRJ MTC PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
51 54403 KRJ MTC PASS FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
52 54405 KRJ MTC PASS FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
53 64111 KRJ SSB EMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network