All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khurial Station | Trains From and To Khurial Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khurial Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khurial by train, then find the Complete information about Khurial Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khurial, distance to Khurial from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khurial, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khurial Station - List of Khurial Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khurial Station, Trains from Khurial, and Trains Passing through the Khurial Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55707 RDP KIR PASS 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 13246 CAPITAL EXP 8:15 AM 8:16 AM T F S
3 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W
4 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 11:06 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M S
8 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 5:22 PM 5:23 PM T W T F
9 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 55708 KIR RDP PASS 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network