Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Khurial Station - List of Khurial Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Khurial Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Khurial Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RDP KIR PASS (55707) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
CAPITAL EXP (13246) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM T F S
KYQ CAPITAL EXP (13248) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W
MLDT DHH DMU (75719) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
NJP MLDT PASS (55712) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
DHH MLDT DMU (75720) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
CAPITAL EXPRESS (13245) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M S
RJPB CAPITAL EX (13247) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM T W T F
MLDT NJP PASS (55711) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
KIR RDP PASS (55708) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network