Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khurai Station | Trains From and To Khurai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khurai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khurai by train, then find the Complete information about Khurai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khurai, distance to Khurai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khurai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khurai Station - List of Khurai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khurai Station, Trains from Khurai, and Trains Passing through the Khurai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 51602 KTE BINA PASS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 5:02 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
9 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 5:13 AM 5:15 AM M T F
10 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T T S
12 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 51601 BINA KTE PASS 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 51886 DMO BINA PASS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
15 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:05 AM 10:07 AM W
16 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 11:28 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 11:41 AM 11:43 AM M S
18 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM T
19 18236 BSP BPL PAS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 51603 BINA KTE PASS 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
21 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM M
22 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 3:36 PM 3:38 PM M S
23 22912 SHIPRA EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM M T S
24 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S W S
25 51885 BINA DMO PASS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
26 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
27 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
28 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
29 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
30 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:35 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
31 51604 KTE BINA PASS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network