Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khudiram Bose Pusa Station | Trains From and To Khudiram Bose Pusa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khudiram Bose Pusa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khudiram Bose Pusa by train, then find the Complete information about Khudiram Bose Pusa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khudiram Bose Pusa, distance to Khudiram Bose Pusa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khudiram Bose Pusa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khudiram Bose Pusa Station - List of Khudiram Bose Pusa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khudiram Bose Pusa Station, Trains from Khudiram Bose Pusa, and Trains Passing through the Khudiram Bose Pusa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 3:41 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 15204 LJN BJU EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 15027 MAURYA EXP 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 55558 SEE SPJ PASS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
6 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 55022 SV SPJ PASS 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 18181 TATA CPR EXP 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 55239 DBG SMI PASS 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
15 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 55021 SPJ SV PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 18182 CPR TATA EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
18 55240 MFP SPJ PASS 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 55557 SPJ SEE PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
22 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 15203 BJU LJN EXP 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
24 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 10:22 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
25 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
26 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network