Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khorason Road Station | Trains From and To Khorason Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khorason Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khorason Road by train, then find the Complete information about Khorason Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khorason Road, distance to Khorason Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khorason Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khorason Road Station - List of Khorason Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khorason Road Station, Trains from Khorason Road, and Trains Passing through the Khorason Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55163 SHG ARJ PASS 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 11053 LTT AZAMGARH EX 1:16 AM 1:18 AM W
3 18192 UTSARG EXP 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 55164 ARJ SHG SPL 3:52 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
5 11054 AMH LTT EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM F
6 55138 SHG BUI PASS 6:39 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM T
8 19165 SABARMATI EXP 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S W F
9 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 55137 BUI SHG PASS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM M T S
12 11056 GODAN EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S T W F
13 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:54 AM 11:56 AM M W S
14 19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:11 PM 3:13 PM M W S
15 11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM T T S
16 11055 GODAN EXPRESS 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M W F
17 55140 SHG BUI PASS 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S T F
20 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM W
21 55139 BUI SHG PASS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
22 18191 UTSARG EXP 11:46 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network