Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

Khongsara Railway Station | Trains From and To Khongsara Station

Find the complete information of Khongsara Railway Station. If you have planned to travel by train to Khongsara then check the list of trains from and to Khongsara, train timetable, train schedule, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khongsara Station - List of Khongsara Trains and Train Numbers

Get the complete information about trains from & to Khongsara Railway Station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Khongsara and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 68740 BSP PND MEMU 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
11 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
12 18236 BSP BPL PAS 9:44 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network