Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

Khongsara Station | Trains From and To Khongsara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khongsara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khongsara by train, then find the Complete information about Khongsara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khongsara, distance to Khongsara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khongsara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khongsara Station - List of Khongsara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khongsara Station, Trains from Khongsara, and Trains Passing through the Khongsara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 68740 BSP PND MEMU 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:00 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
11 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
12 18236 BSP BPL PAS 9:44 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network