A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khodiyar Mandir Station | Trains From and To Khodiyar Mandir Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khodiyar Mandir Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khodiyar Mandir by train, then find the Complete information about Khodiyar Mandir Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khodiyar Mandir, distance to Khodiyar Mandir from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khodiyar Mandir, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khodiyar Mandir Station - List of Khodiyar Mandir Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khodiyar Mandir Station, Trains from Khodiyar Mandir, and Trains Passing through the Khodiyar Mandir Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 59268 BVC PIT PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 59229 DHG BVC PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 59267 PIT BVC PASS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 59225 BVC MHV PASS 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 59202 BVC PIT PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 19580 DEE RJT EXP 12:59 PM 1:01 PM F
9 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 59201 PIT BVC PASS 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
11 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
12 59296 BVC PIT PASS 3:05 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
13 59295 PIT BVC PASS 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 59270 BVC PIT PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
15 59226 MHV BVC PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 7:19 PM 7:21 PM W
17 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 59269 PIT BVC PASS 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
19 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 9:49 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network