All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khodiyar Station | Trains From and To Khodiyar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khodiyar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khodiyar by train, then find the Complete information about Khodiyar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khodiyar, distance to Khodiyar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khodiyar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khodiyar Station - List of Khodiyar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khodiyar Station, Trains from Khodiyar, and Trains Passing through the Khodiyar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 59473 ADI PTN PASS 4:08 AM 4:10 AM T S
3 54804 ADI JU PASS 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 69192 GNC ANND MEMU 7:42 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 52905 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 79434 PTN ADI DMU 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
7 79432 MSH ADI DMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 9:31 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 79435 ADI PTN DMU 10:54 AM 10:55 AM M T W T F S
10 69131 ADI GNC MEMU 12:47 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
11 69132 GNC ADI MEMU 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 79431 ADI MSH DMU 3:46 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
13 79436 PTN ADI DEMU 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M T W T F S
14 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 79433 ADI PTN DMU 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 52904 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
17 54803 JU ADI PASS 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
18 69191 ANND GNC MEMU 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
19 52901 MSH ADIJ PASS M G 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
20 52902 ADIJ MSH PASS M G 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
21 59474 PTN ADI PASS 10:42 PM 10:44 PM M F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network