All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khirkiya Station | Trains From and To Khirkiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khirkiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khirkiya by train, then find the Complete information about Khirkiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khirkiya, distance to Khirkiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khirkiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khirkiya Station - List of Khirkiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khirkiya Station, Trains from Khirkiya, and Trains Passing through the Khirkiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51157 BSL ET PASS 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 15018 GKP LTT EXP 6:01 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S W F
5 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 51188 KTE BSL PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 10:47 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
10 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 2:19 PM 2:21 PM M T S
11 51187 BSL KTE PASS 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
12 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 2:56 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
13 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
14 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
15 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
16 51158 ET BSL PASS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
17 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
18 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network