A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kheta Sarai Station | Trains From and To Kheta Sarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kheta Sarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kheta Sarai by train, then find the Complete information about Kheta Sarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kheta Sarai, distance to Kheta Sarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kheta Sarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kheta Sarai Station - List of Kheta Sarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kheta Sarai Station, Trains from Kheta Sarai, and Trains Passing through the Kheta Sarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 54110 FD MGS PASS 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 54333 BSB LKO PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 7:40 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 11:24 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 13010 DOON EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 3:26 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
10 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:59 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
11 54334 LKO BSB PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
12 54109 MGS FD PASS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network