All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kheri Salwa Station | Trains From and To Kheri Salwa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kheri Salwa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kheri Salwa by train, then find the Complete information about Kheri Salwa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kheri Salwa, distance to Kheri Salwa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kheri Salwa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kheri Salwa Station - List of Kheri Salwa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kheri Salwa Station, Trains from Kheri Salwa, and Trains Passing through the Kheri Salwa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54809 RE JU PASS 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 54810 JU RE PASS 1:34 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 54826 BARA JU PASS 7:05 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 54812 JU BPL PASS 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 11:54 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 74835 JU HSR DMU 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 74836 HSR JU DMU 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
8 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 54811 BPL JU PASS 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 54825 JU BARA PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network