Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kheri Salwa Station - List of Kheri Salwa Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kheri Salwa Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kheri Salwa Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RE JU PASS (54809) 12:56 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
JU RE PASS (54810) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM S M T W T F S
BARA JU PASS (54826) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
JU BPL PASS (54812) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
HSR JU DMU (74836) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
JU BTI PASENGER (54704) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
BPL JU PASS (54811) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
JU BARA PASS (54825) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network