Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Khatu Station - List of Khatu Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Khatu Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Khatu Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JU RE PASS (54810) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
DEE JU SUP (22482) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM M T
MTD CUR SPL (04851) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JU DMU (74836) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
CUR MTD SPL (04852) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
JU DEE SUP (22481) 9:17 PM 9:19 PM S W
RE JU PASS (54809) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network