All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khatu Station | Trains From and To Khatu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khatu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khatu by train, then find the Complete information about Khatu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khatu, distance to Khatu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khatu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khatu Station - List of Khatu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khatu Station, Trains from Khatu, and Trains Passing through the Khatu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54810 JU RE PASS 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 22482 DEE JU SUP 5:51 AM 5:53 AM M T
3 04851 MTD CUR SPL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 74836 HSR JU DMU 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 74835 JU HSR DMU 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
6 04852 CUR MTD SPL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
7 22481 JU DEE SUP 9:17 PM 9:19 PM S W
8 54809 RE JU PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network