A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khatauli Station | Trains From and To Khatauli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khatauli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khatauli by train, then find the Complete information about Khatauli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khatauli, distance to Khatauli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khatauli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khatauli Station - List of Khatauli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khatauli Station, Trains from Khatauli, and Trains Passing through the Khatauli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 54474 SRE DLI PASS 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 74002 SRE DLI DMU 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 54541 MTC UMB PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
5 54522 SRE DLI PASS 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 54539 NZM UMB PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 7:49 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 14522 UMB DLI EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
10 54506 UMB DLI PASS 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
11 54505 DLI UMB PASS 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
12 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
13 14521 DLI UMB EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 54304 KLK DLI PASS 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
15 54521 DLI SRE PASS 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
16 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
18 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
19 74001 DLI SRE DMU 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 54540 UMB NZM PASS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
21 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
22 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
23 54542 UMB MTC PASS 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network