A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kharsia Station | Trains From and To Kharsia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kharsia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kharsia by train, then find the Complete information about Kharsia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kharsia, distance to Kharsia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kharsia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kharsia Station - List of Kharsia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kharsia Station, Trains from Kharsia, and Trains Passing through the Kharsia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 2:36 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:54 AM 3:56 AM M W T F S
4 58113 TATA BSP PASS 4:22 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S W S
7 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F S
8 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
9 58214 BSP JSG PASS 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 58117 JSG G PASS 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
12 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:04 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
14 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
16 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
17 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
19 58118 G JSG PASS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:42 PM 4:43 PM M T F
21 58111 TATA ITR PASS 5:17 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
22 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:20 PM 6:22 PM M T W T S
23 58213 JSG BSP PASS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
24 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
25 58114 BSP TATA PASS 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
26 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F
27 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 10:31 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S
28 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network