Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khariar Road Station | Trains From and To Khariar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khariar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khariar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Khariar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khariar Road, distance to Khariar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khariar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khariar Road Station - List of Khariar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khariar Road Station, Trains from Khariar Road, and Trains Passing through the Khariar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18212 JDB DURG EXP 12:36 AM 12:37 AM M W F
2 58218 R TIG PASS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM F
5 18422 AII PURI EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM T F
6 18425 PURI DURG EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 12843 PURI ADI EXP 7:05 AM 7:07 AM T T F S
9 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 7:05 AM 7:07 AM M
10 18405 PURI ADI EXP 7:05 AM 7:07 AM W
11 58527 R VSKP PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 9:15 AM 9:17 AM M T T F S
14 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S
15 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM M T
16 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 10:11 AM 10:12 AM T
17 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 10:11 AM 10:12 AM F
18 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S T
19 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM T
20 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S T W T S
21 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T S
22 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 18211 DURG JDB EXP 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S T T
24 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S
25 58207 R JNRD PASS 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S
27 12844 ADI PURI EXP 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T S
28 18406 ADI PURI EXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM F
29 18426 DURG PURI EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
30 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
31 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 9:14 PM 9:16 PM T
32 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
33 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
34 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network