Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Khariar Road Station - List of Khariar Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Khariar Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Khariar Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JDB DURG EXP (18212) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM M W F
R TIG PASS (58218) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
GIMB PURI EXP (12993) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM F
AII PURI EXP (18422) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM T F
PURI DURG EXP (18425) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208) 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
PURI ADI EXP (12843) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM T T F S
PURI GIMB EXP (12994) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM M
PURI ADI EXP (18405) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM W
R VSKP PASS (58527) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
SAMTA EXPRESS (12808) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM M T T F S
SNSI PURI EXP (18408) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S
PURI AJMER EXP (18421) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM M T
PURI LTT SUP EX (12146) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM T
PURI SNSI EXP (18407) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM F
TPTY BSP EXP (17482) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S T
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM T
SAMTA EXPRESS (12807) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S T W T S
BSP TPTY EXPRES (17481) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
DURG JDB EXP (18211) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S T T
VSKP LTT EXPRES (22847) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S
R JNRD PASS (58207) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S
ADI PURI EXP (12844) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T S
ADI PURI EXP (18406) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM F
DURG PURI EXP (18426) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM T
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
BGKT VSKP EXP (18574) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network