All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kharawar Station | Trains From and To Kharawar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kharawar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kharawar by train, then find the Complete information about Kharawar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kharawar, distance to Kharawar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kharawar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kharawar Station - List of Kharawar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kharawar Station, Trains from Kharawar, and Trains Passing through the Kharawar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 54005 DLI BNW PASS 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 54002 ROK NZM PASS 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 54502 BNW DLI PASS 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 54036 JHL DLI PASS 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 54641 DLI FZR PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 54032 JIND DLI PASS 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
10 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 9:26 AM 9:27 AM M T W T F S
11 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 51903 DLI ROK PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
13 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
14 54031 DLI JIND PASS 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
15 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
16 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
17 54035 DLI JHL PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
18 54034 JIND DLI PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
19 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F
20 54503 DLI BNW PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
21 54024 JIND DLI PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
22 54033 DLI NRW PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
23 54642 FZR DLI PASS 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
24 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 8:29 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
25 54001 NZM ROK PASS 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
26 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
27 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network