A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khanna Station | Trains From and To Khanna Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khanna Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khanna by train, then find the Complete information about Khanna Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khanna, distance to Khanna from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khanna, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khanna Station - List of Khanna Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khanna Station, Trains from Khanna, and Trains Passing through the Khanna Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 2:02 AM 2:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 2:47 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 13152 KOLKATA EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 3:19 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 4:02 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
9 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
12 64521 UMB LDH MEMU 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 74646 ASR UMB DMU 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
15 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
16 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
17 64523 UMB LDH MEMU 10:19 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
18 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
19 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
20 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:15 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
21 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 2:25 PM 2:27 PM S M T W T F S
22 14674 SHAHEED EXP 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S T T F
23 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 3:17 PM 3:19 PM M W S
24 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:56 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
25 74645 UMB ASR DMU 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
26 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
27 64522 LDH UMB MEMU 5:22 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
28 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
29 64524 LDH UMB MEMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
30 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S T F
31 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7:06 PM 7:08 PM M W T S
32 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
33 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
34 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
36 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network