A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khandwa Junction Station | Trains From and To Khandwa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khandwa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khandwa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Khandwa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khandwa Junction , distance to Khandwa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khandwa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khandwa Junction Station - List of Khandwa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khandwa Junction Station, Trains from Khandwa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Khandwa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 51157 BSL ET PASS 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T
6 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:10 AM F
7 51158 ET BSL PASS 1:20 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 52993 MHOW AK FAST PA 1:30 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 52994 AK MHOW F PAS 1:45 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM W
11 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T
12 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM T
13 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM F
14 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 2:15 AM 2:20 AM F
15 19058 BSB UDN EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S
16 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM W
17 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM M
18 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM F
19 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T
20 01713 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T
21 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S
22 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 2:30 AM 2:35 AM M W F
23 11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX 2:30 AM 2:35 AM T
24 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S
25 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM W
26 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 2:50 AM 2:55 AM T
27 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
30 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
32 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 5:15 AM 5:20 AM W
34 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 5:15 AM 5:18 AM M
35 12780 GOA EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
36 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 6:25 AM 6:30 AM F
37 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM W
38 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 6:27 AM 6:30 AM S
39 52973 MHOW AK F PASS 6:40 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
40 52988 AK MHOW F PASS 6:50 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
41 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
42 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
43 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S W F
44 51684 BIR KNW PASS 7:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
45 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 15018 GKP LTT EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
47 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM T
48 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
50 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 9:40 AM 9:45 AM F
51 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM M T
52 17020 HYB AII EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S
53 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM M W
54 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 9:40 AM 9:45 AM T
55 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S T W F S
56 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
57 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S
58 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S T F
59 15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S W
60 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM T
61 12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
62 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
63 52963 MHOW KNW PASS M G 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 51686 BIR KNW PASS 10:50 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
65 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 11:00 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
66 19418 ALD ADI EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM F
67 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S
68 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S T
69 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S T
70 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 11:25 AM 11:30 AM M W
71 17019 AII HYB EXP 11:40 AM 11:45 AM T
72 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 11:40 AM 11:45 AM W F
73 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:15 PM 12:20 PM T
74 51187 BSL KTE PASS 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
75 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 12:45 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
76 52974 AK MHOW PASS 1:00 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
77 11082 GKP LTT EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM F
78 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
79 51188 KTE BSL PASS 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 16230 BSB MYS EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM T S
81 21067 PBH RBL EXP 2:15 PM 2:20 PM W S
82 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:20 PM W S
83 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S T
84 52975 MHOW AK F PASS 2:20 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
85 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 2:45 PM 2:50 PM T
86 12779 GOA EXPRESS 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
87 17305 NZM LINK EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
88 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 3:17 PM 3:20 PM T S
89 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM M
90 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 3:20 PM 3:28 PM S W
91 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 3:20 PM 3:25 PM M
92 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 3:20 PM 3:25 PM T F S
93 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 3:20 PM 3:25 PM T
94 11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S
95 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM M T S
96 52987 MHOW AK FAST PA 3:50 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
97 51688 BIR KNW PASS 4:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
98 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S
99 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
100 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
101 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM W
102 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T T S
103 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M W F
104 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 5:10 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
105 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
106 14313 BAREILLY EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M
107 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S T T
108 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:25 PM 5:30 PM W S
109 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:25 PM 5:30 PM F
110 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:45 PM 5:50 PM T S
111 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M W T F
112 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
113 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 16229 MYS BSB EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM T T
115 12144 SLN LTT SF 6:45 PM 6:50 PM M
116 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
117 52976 AK MHOW PASS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
118 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM W
119 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T
120 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S
121 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 8:35 PM 8:40 PM W
122 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM M
123 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM T
124 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S
125 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 8:40 PM 8:43 PM W
126 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM F
127 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:40 PM 8:45 PM W
128 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S
129 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM M
130 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM T
131 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
132 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM T
133 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S
134 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
135 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM F
136 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S T T
137 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 9:25 PM 9:30 PM M W F S
138 52991 MHOW KNW PASS M G 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
140 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
141 12148 NZM KOP EXP 9:55 PM 10:00 PM T
142 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 9:55 PM 10:00 PM M
143 12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM F
144 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
145 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T T S
146 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S
147 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 11:40 PM 11:45 PM T
148 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 11:55 PM 11:58 PM T
149 51687 KNW BIR PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM M T W T F S
150 51685 KNW BIR PASS FIRST STN 1:10 PM M T W T F S
151 51683 KNW BIR PASS FIRST STN 8:30 AM M T W T F S
152 52964 KNW MHOW PASS M G FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
153 52992 KNW MHOW PASS M G FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network