Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khanapur Station | Trains From and To Khanapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khanapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khanapur by train, then find the Complete information about Khanapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khanapur, distance to Khanapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khanapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khanapur Station - List of Khanapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khanapur Station, Trains from Khanapur, and Trains Passing through the Khanapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56922 BGM UBL PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 51431 MRJ LD PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
7 51432 LD MRJ PASS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
8 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 3:24 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
9 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network