All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khana Junction Station | Trains From and To Khana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Khana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khana Junction , distance to Khana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khana Junction Station - List of Khana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khana Junction Station, Trains from Khana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Khana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53049 HWH MKA PAS 1:56 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 63505 BWN ASN MEMU 4:23 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 63507 BWN ASN MEMU 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
5 63506 ASN BWN MEMU 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 53061 BWN HTE PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 53044 RGD HWH PASS 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 53063 BWN BHW PASS 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
9 63508 ASN BWN MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 63509 BWN ASN MEMU 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
12 63510 ASN BWN MEMU 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
13 53070 RPH BWN PASS 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
14 63511 BWN ASN MEMU 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
15 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 63512 ASN BWN MEMU 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 53065 BWN RPH PASS 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
18 73012 RPH BWN PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
19 63513 BWN ASN MEMU 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
20 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
21 63514 ASN BWN MEMU 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
22 63516 ASN BWN MEMU 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
23 53068 RPH BWN PASS 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
24 63515 BWN ASN MEMU 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
25 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
26 63517 BWN ASN MEMU 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
27 53043 HWH RGD PASS 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
28 63518 ASN BWN MEMU 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
29 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
30 63519 BWN ASN MEMU 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
31 63520 ASN BWN MEMU 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
32 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
33 63521 BWN ASN MEMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
34 73011 BWN RPH DMU 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F
35 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 53066 RPH BWN PASS 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
37 63523 BWN ASN MEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
38 53067 BWN RPH PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
39 63522 ASN BWN MEMU 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
40 63524 ASN BWN MEMU 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
41 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
42 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
43 63525 BWN ASN MEMU 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
44 53064 BHW BWN PASS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
45 53069 BWN RPH PASS 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
46 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
47 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 9:22 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
48 53050 MKA HWH PASS 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
49 63526 ASN BWN MEMU 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
50 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 11:50 PM 11:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network