Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khallikot Station | Trains From and To Khallikot Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khallikot Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khallikot by train, then find the Complete information about Khallikot Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khallikot, distance to Khallikot from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khallikot, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khallikot Station - List of Khallikot Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khallikot Station, Trains from Khallikot, and Trains Passing through the Khallikot Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78504 PSA BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 18646 EAST COAST EXP 5:16 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 18448 HIRAKHAND EXP 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 12844 ADI PURI EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T S
5 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 18411 INTER CITY EXP 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 78422 PSA BALU PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 11:22 AM 11:24 AM M T W F S
9 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
11 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 3:21 PM 3:23 PM S M W T F
13 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 12843 PURI ADI EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM T T F S
16 78503 BALU PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
17 18412 INTER CITY EXP 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
18 18437 BBS BWIP LINK E 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
19 18447 HIRAKHAND EXP 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
20 18645 EAST COAST EXP 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
21 78421 BALU PSA PASS 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network