A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khalispur Station | Trains From and To Khalispur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khalispur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khalispur by train, then find the Complete information about Khalispur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khalispur, distance to Khalispur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khalispur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khalispur Station - List of Khalispur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khalispur Station, Trains from Khalispur, and Trains Passing through the Khalispur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 12:07 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 54262 JNU BSB PASS 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 54333 BSB LKO PASS 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 5:41 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 54263 BSB SLN PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 54110 FD MGS PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 54264 SLN BSB PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
10 13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
13 54265 BSB SLN PASS 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 5:37 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
15 54109 MGS FD PASS 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 54261 MGS JOP PASS 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
17 54266 SLN BSB PASS 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 54334 LKO BSB PASS 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network