All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Khalilabad Station | Trains From and To Khalilabad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khalilabad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khalilabad by train, then find the Complete information about Khalilabad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khalilabad, distance to Khalilabad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khalilabad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khalilabad Station - List of Khalilabad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khalilabad Station, Trains from Khalilabad, and Trains Passing through the Khalilabad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:42 AM 12:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 12:51 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 05008 HWH RMR SPL 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S
5 05028 GKP SUVIDHA SPL 4:10 AM 4:12 AM T T
6 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 15008 LJN MUV EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM F
9 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM T
10 19410 GKP ADI EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S S
11 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 5:30 AM 5:32 AM T
12 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 55025 GKP GD PASS 6:14 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
15 12531 LJN INTERCITY 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
16 14612 ASR GKP EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S
17 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM W
18 15002 DDN MFP EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S
19 15006 DDN GKP EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T T
20 15203 BJU LJN EXP 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
21 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM M
22 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM W
23 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S
24 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S T F
25 15058 ANVT GKP EXP 7:16 AM 7:18 AM W
26 05007 RMR HWH SPL 7:20 AM 7:22 AM F
27 55026 GD GKP PASS 7:39 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
28 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 7:40 AM 7:42 AM T
29 12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
30 55001 GKP AY PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
31 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
32 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
33 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM M W F
34 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 9:05 AM 9:07 AM T
35 14674 SHAHEED EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S T T F
36 14611 GKP ASR EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM M
37 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
38 05105 GKP BST SPL 11:45 AM 11:47 AM M T W T F S
39 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM M T S
40 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 12:08 PM 12:10 PM S T W F
41 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM M W F
42 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S
44 05106 BST GKP SPL 2:06 PM 2:08 PM M T W T F S
45 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 2:12 PM 2:14 PM M W F S
46 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 2:12 PM 2:14 PM S T T
47 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM F
48 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM F
49 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S T W
50 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M
51 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM M
52 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 3:10 PM 3:12 PM T
53 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
55 55002 AY GKP PASS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 12553 VAISHALI EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
57 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 5:50 PM 5:52 PM W
58 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 6:01 PM 6:03 PM T
59 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
60 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM T F
61 55027 GKP GD PASS 7:27 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
62 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S
63 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S
64 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
65 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 8:01 PM 8:05 PM M W T S
66 55028 GD GKP PASS 8:07 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
67 15204 LJN BJU EXP 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
68 12532 GKP INTERCITY 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
69 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 8:57 PM 8:59 PM S
70 15057 GKP ANVT EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM T
71 05027 ANVT SUVDHA SPL 9:35 PM 9:37 PM M W
72 15001 MFP DDN EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM M
73 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 9:55 PM 9:57 PM W F
74 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:35 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network