A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Khajauli Station | Trains From and To Khajauli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khajauli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khajauli by train, then find the Complete information about Khajauli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khajauli, distance to Khajauli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khajauli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khajauli Station - List of Khajauli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khajauli Station, Trains from Khajauli, and Trains Passing through the Khajauli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:39 AM 12:41 AM S T T F
2 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:39 AM 12:41 AM M W S
3 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S T F
7 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:29 AM M W T S
8 55518 JYG DBG PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S T T S
9 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 11:16 AM 11:18 AM M T W T F S
11 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:42 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
12 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 2:36 PM 2:38 PM M T W T F S
13 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 5:02 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
14 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
16 55517 DBG JYG PASS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S T T S
17 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 9:17 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
18 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network