Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khagraghat Road Station | Trains From and To Khagraghat Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khagraghat Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khagraghat Road by train, then find the Complete information about Khagraghat Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khagraghat Road, distance to Khagraghat Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khagraghat Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khagraghat Road Station - List of Khagraghat Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khagraghat Road Station, Trains from Khagraghat Road, and Trains Passing through the Khagraghat Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:01 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 1:28 AM 1:29 AM S
6 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 2:40 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 3:11 AM 3:12 AM F
9 53006 AZ KWAE PASS 3:44 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 53010 AZ KWAE PASS 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
11 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 6:18 AM 6:19 AM M T W T F S
12 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
13 53435 KWAE AZ PASS 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
14 53012 AZ KWAE PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
15 13466 INTERCITY EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 53014 AZ KWAE PASS 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 53005 KWAE AZ PASS 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
18 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
19 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 10:58 AM 10:59 AM M T W T F S
20 73032 AZ KWAE DEMU 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
21 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S
22 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
23 53009 KWAE AZ PASS 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
24 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 2:24 PM 2:25 PM M T W T F S
25 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 2:28 PM 2:29 PM M T W T F S
26 53016 AZ KWAE PASS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
27 53011 KWAE AZ PASS 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
28 53018 AZ KWAE PASS 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
29 73031 KWAE AZ DEMU 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
30 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 4:19 PM 4:20 PM T
31 53020 AZ KWAE PASS 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
32 53013 KWAE AZ PASS 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
33 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
34 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
35 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
36 53436 AZ KWAE PASS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
37 13465 INTERCITY EXP 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
38 53015 KWAE AZ PASS 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
39 53017 KWAE AZ PASS 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
40 53002 AZ HWH PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
41 53001 HWH AZ PASS 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
42 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
43 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 53019 KWAE AZ PASS 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
45 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
46 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network