Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khagaria Junction Station | Trains From and To Khagaria Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khagaria Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khagaria Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Khagaria Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khagaria Junction , distance to Khagaria Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khagaria Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khagaria Junction Station - List of Khagaria Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khagaria Junction Station, Trains from Khagaria Junction , and Trains Passing through the Khagaria Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:01 AM 12:02 AM M
2 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 12:01 AM 12:02 AM W
3 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM W
4 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 12:47 AM 12:48 AM M W F
5 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 15275 SHC BJU EXP 1:14 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 1:19 AM 1:20 AM T
9 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 1:19 AM 1:21 AM F
10 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
11 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 2:04 AM 2:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 2:57 AM 2:59 AM S M T W T F S
13 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 2:58 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
14 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 3:18 AM 3:19 AM W
15 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S W
16 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:19 AM M
17 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 3:23 AM 3:25 AM M
18 13246 CAPITAL EXP 4:00 AM 4:01 AM T F S
19 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S T T
20 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 4:00 AM 4:01 AM S M T W
21 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 4:37 AM 4:42 AM S
22 55222 BJU KIR PASS 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
23 15276 BJU SHC EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
24 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
26 18697 KOSHI EXP 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
27 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 6:59 AM 7:01 AM F
28 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:59 AM 7:01 AM M
29 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 6:59 AM 7:01 AM W
30 55539 KIR HJP PASS 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 15646 GHY LTT EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S W
34 05718 FZR KIR SPL 8:30 AM 8:32 AM F
35 05610 GKP GHY SPL 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S
36 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 8:39 AM 8:41 AM S W S
37 15713 INTERCITY EXP 8:41 AM 8:42 AM M T W T F S
38 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 9:00 AM 9:01 AM T
39 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 9:00 AM 9:01 AM M
40 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
41 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S W
42 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 9:27 AM 9:28 AM M F
43 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM T
44 55224 DBG KIR PASS 9:43 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
45 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 10:02 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
46 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
47 15209 JANSEWA EXP 10:17 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
48 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 10:40 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
49 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
50 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 10:50 AM 10:52 AM T S
51 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 10:55 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
52 15228 MFP YPR EXP 10:56 AM 10:57 AM M
53 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 11:03 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
54 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 11:19 AM 11:21 AM F
55 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 11:19 AM 11:21 AM T
56 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 11:24 AM 11:25 AM T
57 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 11:43 AM 11:45 AM M T W T F S
58 55567 SHC SPJ PASS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM M W F
59 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
60 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 12:45 PM 12:46 PM F
61 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S W
62 12408 KARAMABHOOMI EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM F
63 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S
64 15279 POORBIYA EXP 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S T
65 15210 JANSEWA EXP 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
66 12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP 1:35 PM 1:40 PM W
67 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 1:35 PM 1:40 PM T S
68 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 1:39 PM 1:40 PM M
69 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 2:37 PM 2:38 PM M T W T F S
70 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:52 PM 2:54 PM F
71 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S
72 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S
73 55559 SHC SPJ PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
74 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
75 55223 KIR DBG PASS 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
76 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 4:05 PM 4:07 PM W
77 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T
78 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
79 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
80 15280 POORABIYA EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM M F
81 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
82 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM F
83 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:49 PM 5:51 PM W S
84 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
85 18629 RNC NJP EXP 6:03 PM 6:04 PM T
86 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S
87 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:40 PM 6:42 PM W
88 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 6:45 PM 6:46 PM T
89 15714 INTERCITY EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM M T W T F S
90 55565 SHC SPJ PASS 7:43 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
91 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 8:10 PM 8:15 PM M W F
92 55540 HJP KIR PASS 8:27 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
93 55221 KIR BJU PASS 8:49 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T F S
94 18698 KOSHI EXP 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
95 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
96 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M S
97 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 9:44 PM 9:45 PM T W T F
98 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
99 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
100 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
101 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 11:21 PM 11:23 PM F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network