Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Khadki Station | Trains From and To Khadki Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Khadki Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Khadki by train, then find the Complete information about Khadki Train Station, nearest railway stations to Khadki, distance to Khadki from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Khadki, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Khadki Station - List of Khadki Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Khadki Station, Trains from Khadki, and Trains Passing through the Khadki Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 99802 PUNE LNL LOCAL 12:20 AM 12:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 99901 TGN PUNE LOCAL 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 99835 LNL PUNE LOCAL 12:47 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W
6 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 51027 FAST PASSENGER 3:23 AM 3:25 AM T F S
8 99804 PUNE LNL LOCAL 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 99806 PUNE LNL LOCAL 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 11010 SINHAGAD EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
11 99801 LNL PUNE LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 99808 PUNE LNL LOCAL 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
13 99902 PUNE TGN LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
14 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 99803 LNL PUNE LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
16 99810 PUNE LNL LOCAL 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
17 99903 TGN PUNE LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 99805 LNL PUNE LOCAL 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
19 99904 PUNE TGN LOCAL 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
20 99807 LNL PUNE LOCAL 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
21 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 99812 PUNE LNL LOCAL 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
23 99905 TGN SVJR LOCAL 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
24 11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 10:44 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
25 99809 LNL PUNE LOCAL 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
26 99814 SVJR LNL LOCAL 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
27 51318 PUNE KJT PASS 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
28 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:10 PM 12:12 PM S M T W T F S
29 99816 PUNE LNL LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
30 99811 LNL PUNE LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
31 99818 PUNE LNL LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
32 99813 LNL PUNE LOCAL 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
33 99820 PUNE LNL LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
34 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 3:42 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
35 99906 PUNE TGN LOCAL 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
36 99815 LNL PUNE LOCAL 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
37 99822 PUNE LNL LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
38 99817 LNL PUNE LOCAL 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
39 99907 TGN PUNE LOCAL 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
41 99824 PUNE LNL LOCAL 5:30 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
42 51317 KJT PUNE PASS 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
43 11009 SINHAGAD EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 99826 PUNE LNL LOCAL 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
45 99819 LNL PUNE LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
46 99828 PUNE LNL LOCAL 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
47 99821 LNL PUNE LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
48 99823 LNL SVJR LOCAL 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
49 99830 PUNE LNL LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
50 99825 LNL PUNE LOCAL 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
51 99832 SVJR LNL LOCAL 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
52 99834 PUNE LNL LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
53 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 9:26 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
54 99827 LNL PUNE LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
55 99836 PUNE LNL LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
56 99829 LNL PUNE LOCAL 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
57 99831 LNL PUNE LOCAL 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
58 99908 PUNE TGN LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
59 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
60 51028 FAST PASSENGER 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S F S
61 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 11:19 PM 11:20 PM M T W T
62 99833 LNL PUNE LOCAL 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
63 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network