Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kesri Station | Trains From and To Kesri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kesri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kesri by train, then find the Complete information about Kesri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kesri, distance to Kesri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kesri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kesri Station - List of Kesri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kesri Station, Trains from Kesri, and Trains Passing through the Kesri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04921 SRE UMB MEMU SPL 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 54506 UMB DLI PASS 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 64501 SRE UMB MEMU 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 54304 KLK DLI PASS 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
6 54541 MTC UMB PASS 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 64502 UMB SRE MEMU 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
8 54539 NZM UMB PASS 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 54540 UMB NZM PASS 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
10 54542 UMB MTC PASS 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
12 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
13 54505 DLI UMB PASS 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
14 64504 UMB SRE MEMU 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
15 04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network