A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kesinga Station | Trains From and To Kesinga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kesinga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kesinga by train, then find the Complete information about Kesinga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kesinga, distance to Kesinga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kesinga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kesinga Station - List of Kesinga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kesinga Station, Trains from Kesinga, and Trains Passing through the Kesinga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 12:20 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S
4 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 2:01 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 2:01 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 2:16 AM 2:18 AM T
8 18112 YPR TATA EXP 2:16 AM 2:18 AM S
9 08302 YPR SBP EXP 2:23 AM 2:25 AM F
10 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 2:24 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM W
12 18111 TATA YPR EXP 3:10 AM 3:12 AM T
13 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S T
14 12889 TATA YPR EXP 3:11 AM 3:12 AM F
15 18637 HTE YPR EXP 3:11 AM 3:12 AM S
16 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
17 12843 PURI ADI EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM T T F S
18 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM W
20 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S
21 12890 YPR TATA EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM M
22 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM W F
23 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S T
25 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 10:50 AM 10:52 AM T
26 58527 R VSKP PASS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
27 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM M T T F S
28 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
29 58304 JNRD SBP PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S T W T S
31 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 12:05 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
32 58303 SBP JNRD PASS 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
33 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 12:10 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
34 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M F
35 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 12:30 PM 12:32 PM W
36 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
37 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
38 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S
39 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM M T S
40 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 4:38 PM 4:40 PM T S
41 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
42 18211 DURG JDB EXP 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S T T
43 58207 R JNRD PASS 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
44 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S
45 12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM S M T S
46 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
47 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
48 18212 JDB DURG EXP 10:14 PM 10:15 PM M W F
49 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
50 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 11:25 PM 11:27 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network