Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kesamudram Station | Trains From and To Kesamudram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kesamudram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kesamudram by train, then find the Complete information about Kesamudram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kesamudram, distance to Kesamudram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kesamudram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kesamudram Station - List of Kesamudram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kesamudram Station, Trains from Kesamudram, and Trains Passing through the Kesamudram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP 1:13 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
3 17249 MTM SC EXP 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 1:44 AM 1:45 AM S M T F S
5 57626 KAKATHIYA F PS 2:01 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS 2:46 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
8 57237 KZJ BZA PASS 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 17406 KRISHNA EXP 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
14 57657 MUGR KZJ PASS 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 77251 PDPL MABD DMU 11:09 AM 11:10 AM W S
16 57658 KZJ MUGR PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 77252 MABD PDPL DMU 3:24 PM 3:25 PM T F
18 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
19 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 5:06 PM 5:07 PM T S
22 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S W T
23 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 12714 SATAVAHANA EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
25 16094 LJN MAS EXP 7:16 PM 7:18 PM M T
26 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:16 PM 7:18 PM T F S
27 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T F S
28 67270 DKJ BZA MEMU 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
29 57625 KAKATIYA F PA 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
30 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network