A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kengeri Station | Trains From and To Kengeri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kengeri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kengeri by train, then find the Complete information about Kengeri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kengeri, distance to Kengeri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kengeri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kengeri Station - List of Kengeri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kengeri Station, Trains from Kengeri, and Trains Passing through the Kengeri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56264 MYSORE PASS 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 16230 BSB MYS EXP 12:31 AM 12:33 AM T S
3 56263 BANGALORE PASSR 3:29 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 3:46 AM 3:48 AM T
5 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 56233 SBC MYS PASS 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM T
8 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
9 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 7:03 AM 7:05 AM M
11 16235 MYSORE EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 16524 BANGALORE EXP 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 16518 BANGALORE EXP 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
14 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 56231 MYS SBC PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 16215 CHAMUNDI EXP 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM T T
19 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S
20 16023 MALGUDI EXPRESS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
21 16558 RAJYARANI EXP 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
22 56281 CMNR SBC PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
23 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
24 16024 MALGUDI EXPRESS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
26 16557 RAJYARANI EXP 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
27 56237 MYS SBC PASS 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
28 16232 MAILADUTURAI EX 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
30 16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
31 56238 SBC MYS PASS 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
32 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
33 16236 TUTICORIN EXP 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
34 16517 KANNUR EXP 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
35 16523 KARWAR EXP 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
36 16592 HAMPI EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
37 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:13 PM 9:14 PM T
38 56234 MYS SBC PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
39 22681 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM W
40 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network