A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kenduapada Station | Trains From and To Kenduapada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kenduapada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kenduapada by train, then find the Complete information about Kenduapada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kenduapada, distance to Kenduapada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kenduapada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kenduapada Station - List of Kenduapada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kenduapada Station, Trains from Kenduapada, and Trains Passing through the Kenduapada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
3 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 58424 CTC BHC PASS 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 58423 BHC CTC PASS 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
6 58436 CTC BHC PASS 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
7 58002 PURI SRC PASS 3:31 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
8 58435 BHC CTC PASS 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
9 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
10 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network