Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kendposi Station - List of Kendposi Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kendposi Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kendposi Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BBN TATA PASS (58104) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
CKP BBN INT EXP (18403) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
TATA GUA PASS (58109) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
GUA TATA PASS (58110) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
TATA GUA DMU (78033) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM M T W T F S
BBN CKP INT EXP (18404) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM S M T W T F S
TATA BBN PASS (58103) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
GUA TATA DEMU (78034) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network