Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kelve Road Station | Trains From and To Kelve Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kelve Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kelve Road by train, then find the Complete information about Kelve Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kelve Road, distance to Kelve Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kelve Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kelve Road Station - List of Kelve Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kelve Road Station, Trains from Kelve Road, and Trains Passing through the Kelve Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 59009 VR BH PASS 4:27 AM 4:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 93001 VR DRD EMU 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 69143 VR SJN MEMU 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 93003 VR DRD EMU 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 59044 DRD VR PASS 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 69147 VR DRD MEMU 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
9 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 93002 DRD BVI EMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:40 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
13 59024 BL BCT PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
14 71082 DI BSR DMU 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
15 69148 DRD VR MEMU 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
16 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
17 59047 VR ST PASS 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
18 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
19 93007 BVI DRD EMU 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
20 93006 DRD BVI EMU 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
21 59038 ST VR PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
22 69149 VR DRD MEMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
23 69158 DRD VR MEMU 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
24 93008 DRD VR LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
25 59045 VAPI PASS 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
26 93009 BVI DRD EMU 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
27 69150 DRD VR MEMU 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
28 59039 VR BL MEMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
29 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
30 69159 VR DRD MEMU 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
31 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 12:22 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
32 93013 VIRAR DRD MEMU 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
33 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 69155 VR DRD MEMU 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
35 93012 DRD VR LOCAL 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
36 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
38 93015 VIRAR DRD MEMU 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
39 59040 VAPI VR PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
40 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
41 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 59037 VR ST PASS 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
43 69156 DRD VR MEMU 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
44 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
45 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
46 59046 BL BDTS PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
47 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
48 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
49 59023 BCT BL PASS 7:50 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
50 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
51 59010 BH VR PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
52 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
53 93020 DRD VR LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
54 69163 VR DRD MEMU 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
55 69144 SJN VR MEMU 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
56 59048 ST VR PASS 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
57 69146 DRD VR MEMU 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
58 59043 VR DRD MEMU 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network