Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kelod Station | Trains From and To Kelod Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kelod Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kelod by train, then find the Complete information about Kelod Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kelod, distance to Kelod from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kelod, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kelod Station - List of Kelod Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kelod Station, Trains from Kelod, and Trains Passing through the Kelod Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58842 RMO NGP PASS N G 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 58831 NGP CWA PASS N G 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 58832 CWA RMO NGP PAS 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 58833 NGP CWA PASS N G 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 58840 JBP NIR NGP PAS 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
6 58839 NGP NIR JBP PAS 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
7 58835 NGP RMO CWA PAS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
8 58834 CWA NGP PASS N G 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
9 58841 NGP RMO PASS N G 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
10 58836 CWA NGP PASS N G 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network