Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kayankulam Junction Station | Trains From and To Kayankulam Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kayankulam Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kayankulam Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kayankulam Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kayankulam Junction , distance to Kayankulam Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kayankulam Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kayankulam Junction Station - List of Kayankulam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kayankulam Junction Station, Trains from Kayankulam Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kayankulam Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:48 AM 12:50 AM M
4 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM M T
7 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S
8 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM W
10 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 2:56 AM 2:58 AM S
11 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 2:56 AM 2:58 AM F
12 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM F
13 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 3:01 AM 3:03 AM T
14 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
15 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
17 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
18 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 56392 QLN ERS PASS 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
20 06089 TRIVANDRUM EXP 5:12 AM 5:14 AM T
21 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
22 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
23 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S
24 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S
25 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S
26 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
27 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
28 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
30 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
31 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
32 12076 JAN SHATABDI 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
33 56377 ALLP KYJ PASS 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S
35 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM M T
36 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S T W
37 66307 ERS QLN PASS 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T T F S
38 16650 PARASURAM EXP 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
39 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:28 AM 8:30 AM F
40 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F
41 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
42 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
43 56394 QLN KTYM PASS 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
44 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S T W T F S
45 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
46 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S T
47 12257 KOCHUVELI GR 10:35 AM 10:37 AM S T T
48 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:42 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
49 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
50 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM W
51 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:58 AM 11:00 AM M S
52 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:33 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
53 12081 JAN SHATABDI 11:49 AM 11:50 AM M T T F S
54 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T T F S
55 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
56 56381 ERS KYJ PASS 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 12:28 PM 12:30 PM M T
58 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S
59 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM F
60 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
61 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM F
62 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM M
63 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 12:58 PM 1:00 PM T
64 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 1:31 PM 1:33 PM S
65 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S
66 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F
67 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 2:43 PM 2:45 PM M
69 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 2:43 PM 2:45 PM W S
70 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S T F
71 16525 BANGALORE EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
72 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM T
73 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:15 PM S
74 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 3:13 PM 3:15 PM W F
75 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM W
76 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM T
77 17230 SABARI EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
78 12082 JAN SHATABDI 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M W T F
79 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:02 PM F S
80 16649 PARASURAM EXP 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
81 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 4:15 PM 4:17 PM T
82 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:20 PM 4:22 PM M
83 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
84 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
85 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S
86 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM T
87 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 5:08 PM 5:10 PM T
88 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S T W T F S
89 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 5:34 PM 5:36 PM S
90 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 5:34 PM 5:36 PM F
91 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM W
92 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 5:58 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
93 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
94 16316 BANGALORE EXP 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
95 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S T
96 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
97 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM T
98 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM T S
99 12258 YESVANTPUR EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM M W F
100 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
101 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
102 12075 JAN SHATABDI 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
103 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
104 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
105 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
106 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM W
107 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM F
108 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 7:54 PM 7:56 PM M F
109 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 7:58 PM 8:00 PM T S
110 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
111 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 8:18 PM 8:20 PM W
112 06088 TVC MAS EXP 8:32 PM 8:35 PM W
113 16629 MALABAR EXP 8:45 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
114 56391 ERS QLN PASS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
115 56383 ERS KYJ PASS 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
117 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 9:32 PM 9:34 PM F
118 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T T F S
119 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T T F S
120 16347 MANGALORE EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
121 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:22 PM T
122 56378 KYJ ALLP PASS FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
123 56388 KYJ ERS PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
124 56382 KYJ ERS PASS FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
125 56380 KYJ ERS PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network