All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Katrasgarh Station | Trains From and To Katrasgarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Katrasgarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Katrasgarh by train, then find the Complete information about Katrasgarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Katrasgarh, distance to Katrasgarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Katrasgarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Katrasgarh Station - List of Katrasgarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Katrasgarh Station, Trains from Katrasgarh, and Trains Passing through the Katrasgarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 12:45 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 1:02 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 1:51 AM 1:53 AM S W F
6 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 2:17 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 3:28 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
8 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 6:08 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 53342 MURI DHN PASS 7:29 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
10 53335 DHN RNC PASS 7:37 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 53339 DHN CRP PASS 12:18 PM 12:22 PM M T W T F S
13 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F
15 53340 CRP DHN PASS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM M T W T F S
16 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F
17 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
18 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
19 53341 DHN MURI PASS 6:24 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
20 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM T T S
21 53336 RNC DHN PASS 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
22 15027 MAURYA EXP 8:58 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
23 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 10:01 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network