All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Katra Up Station | Trains From and To Katra Up Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Katra Up Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Katra Up by train, then find the Complete information about Katra Up Train Station, nearest railway stations to Katra Up, distance to Katra Up from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Katra Up, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Katra Up Station - List of Katra Up Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Katra Up Station, Trains from Katra Up, and Trains Passing through the Katra Up Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54238 FD MUR PASS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 54239 MUR AY PASS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 54240 AY MUR PASS 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
5 55001 GKP AY PASS 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
6 18206 NTV DURG EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S
7 55002 AY GKP PASS 2:05 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 18205 DURG NTV EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM T
9 54243 MUR AY PASS 5:32 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
10 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 54244 AY MUR PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 54237 MUR FD PASS 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network