Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Katol Station | Trains From and To Katol Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Katol Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Katol by train, then find the Complete information about Katol Train Station, nearest railway stations to Katol, distance to Katol from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Katol, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Katol Station - List of Katol Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Katol Station, Trains from Katol, and Trains Passing through the Katol Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 7:06 AM 7:08 AM T
4 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 7:06 AM 7:08 AM S
5 51294 AMLA NGP PASS 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S F
7 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:48 AM 7:50 AM M T W T S
8 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M T S
9 11207 NGP REWA EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM W
10 51829 NGP ET PASS 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
11 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
12 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
13 12967 JAIPUR EXP 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S T
14 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 12:02 PM 12:03 PM F
15 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 12:41 PM 12:43 PM T
16 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 12:54 PM 12:56 PM T
17 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 12:54 PM 12:56 PM S F
18 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S T
19 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M W T F S
20 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM W
21 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S W F
22 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
23 11204 JP NGP EXP 5:46 PM 5:48 PM F
24 51830 ET NGP PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
25 51293 NGP AMLA PASS 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
26 12924 NGP INDORE EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM W
27 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 7:44 PM 7:45 PM M
28 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
29 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
30 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network