All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Katni Murwara Station | Trains From and To Katni Murwara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Katni Murwara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Katni Murwara by train, then find the Complete information about Katni Murwara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Katni Murwara, distance to Katni Murwara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Katni Murwara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Katni Murwara Station - List of Katni Murwara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Katni Murwara Station, Trains from Katni Murwara, and Trains Passing through the Katni Murwara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 12:20 AM 12:30 AM W
2 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T
3 18213 DURG JP EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM S
4 18207 DURG AII EXP 1:00 AM 1:10 AM M
5 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 1:25 AM 1:35 AM M T F
6 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM T
8 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S T F
9 18236 BSP BPL PAS 6:35 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
10 18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM F
11 51606 CHRM SGO PASS 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:40 AM M
13 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:40 AM F
14 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S
15 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
16 19607 AII WKLY EXP 11:30 AM 11:40 AM T
17 18208 AII DURG EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM T
18 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S
19 18214 JP DURG EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM M
20 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S
21 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S
22 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S
23 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM W
24 19608 AII KOAA EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM M
25 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:25 PM W
26 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 2:40 PM 3:00 PM F
27 14709 BKN PURI EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM S
28 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 4:05 PM 4:10 PM T
29 51601 BINA KTE PASS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 51604 KTE BINA PASS 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
31 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 6:00 PM 6:10 PM W
32 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 6:20 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
33 51603 BINA KTE PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 51602 KTE BINA PASS 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
35 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 8:35 PM 8:45 PM M T S
36 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM T
37 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 9:55 PM 10:05 PM S W S
38 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
39 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network