All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kasimpur H Station | Trains From and To Kasimpur H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kasimpur H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kasimpur H by train, then find the Complete information about Kasimpur H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kasimpur H, distance to Kasimpur H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kasimpur H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kasimpur H Station - List of Kasimpur H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kasimpur H Station, Trains from Kasimpur H, and Trains Passing through the Kasimpur H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM M T W T F S
5 54293 PBH LKO PASS 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 9:07 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 54255 BSB LKO PASS 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 54256 LKO BSB PASS 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 54294 LKO PBH PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
10 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 7:04 PM 7:05 PM M T W T F S
11 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network