All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kasganj Junction Station | Trains From and To Kasganj Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kasganj Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kasganj Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kasganj Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kasganj Junction , distance to Kasganj Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kasganj Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kasganj Junction Station - List of Kasganj Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kasganj Junction Station, Trains from Kasganj Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kasganj Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:15 AM M W F
2 15056 RMR AF EXP 1:40 AM 1:50 AM T
3 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM F
4 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 3:20 AM 3:30 AM T
5 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S
6 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S
7 19715 JP LJN EXP 3:57 AM 4:07 AM S T F
8 19402 LKO ADI EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM T
9 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM M
10 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:20 AM 6:30 AM M
11 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:20 AM 6:30 AM T F
12 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 7:27 AM 7:40 AM M
13 55331 FKD KSJ PASS 7:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 7:37 AM 7:47 AM S
15 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 8:20 AM 8:30 AM W
16 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 15039 FBD KSJ EXP 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 9:40 AM 9:50 AM T
19 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:25 PM S
21 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 12:50 PM 1:00 PM T
22 55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 55338 AH KSJ PASS 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:20 PM W
26 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 19410 GKP ADI EXP 4:55 PM 5:05 PM S S
28 19716 LJN JP EXP 6:10 PM 6:20 PM M W S
29 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 7:40 PM 7:50 PM T
30 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 7:45 PM 7:55 PM M W F
31 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM T
32 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 7:50 PM 7:55 PM T
33 55334 AF KSJ PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 15041 FBD KSJ EXP 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S
37 22443 CNB BDTS SF 10:40 PM 10:50 PM W
38 55329 SKB KSJ PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 55332 KSJ FBD PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
41 15040 KASGANJ FBD EXP FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
42 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
43 55337 KSJ AH PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
44 55343 KSJ BC PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
45 55341 KSJ BTE PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 15038 KSJ CNB EXP FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
47 15042 KSJ FBD EXP FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
48 55330 KSJ SKB PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
51 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS FIRST STN 2:55 PM
52 55345 KSJ-BC-PASS FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network