Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Karwandiya Station - List of Karwandiya Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Karwandiya Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Karwandiya Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MGS GAYA PASS (53614) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM M T W T F S
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
DOS MGS PASS (53609) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
MGS DOS PASS (53610) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
GAYA MGS PASS (53613) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network