All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karwandiya Station | Trains From and To Karwandiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karwandiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karwandiya by train, then find the Complete information about Karwandiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karwandiya, distance to Karwandiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karwandiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karwandiya Station - List of Karwandiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karwandiya Station, Trains from Karwandiya, and Trains Passing through the Karwandiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM M T W T F S
2 53522 BSB ASN PASS 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 53609 DOS MGS PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
6 53521 ASN BSB PASS 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
7 53610 MGS DOS PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
8 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network