All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karunagapalli Station | Trains From and To Karunagapalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karunagapalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karunagapalli by train, then find the Complete information about Karunagapalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karunagapalli, distance to Karunagapalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karunagapalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karunagapalli Station - List of Karunagapalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karunagapalli Station, Trains from Karunagapalli, and Trains Passing through the Karunagapalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 56300 QLN ALLP PASS 4:02 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 56392 QLN ERS PASS 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 56305 KTYM QLN PASS 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 16650 PARASURAM EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
15 66307 ERS QLN PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T T F S
16 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F
17 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
18 56394 QLN KTYM PASS 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
19 66302 QLN ERS MEMU 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S T W T F S
20 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
21 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
23 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T T F S
25 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 1:12 PM 1:15 PM T
26 16525 BANGALORE EXP 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
27 66303 ERS QLN MEMU 2:44 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F
28 17230 SABARI EXP 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 16649 PARASURAM EXP 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
30 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
31 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S T W T F S
32 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
33 56301 ALLP QLN PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
34 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
35 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 56393 KTYM QLN PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
37 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
38 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
39 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
40 16629 MALABAR EXP 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
41 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
42 56391 ERS QLN PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
43 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 9:24 PM 9:25 PM F
44 66309 ERS QLN MEMU 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T T F S
45 66310 QLN ERS MEMU 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T T F S
46 16347 MANGALORE EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
47 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
48 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network