All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karukkutty Station | Trains From and To Karukkutty Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karukkutty Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karukkutty by train, then find the Complete information about Karukkutty Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karukkutty, distance to Karukkutty from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karukkutty, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karukkutty Station - List of Karukkutty Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karukkutty Station, Trains from Karukkutty, and Trains Passing through the Karukkutty Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56361 SRR ERS PASS 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
3 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 56371 GUV ERS PASS 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M W T F S
7 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M W T F S
9 56364 ERS SRR PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM
10 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
12 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network